7/12/2022 TEZCOMM CALLING!! GET YOUR CAPITAL RETURNS WITH 30/70 SHARING CALLS AT WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

7/12/2022 CRUDE OIL BREAKING NEWS BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM AND GET BEST ENERGY TIPS

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

7/12/2022 GREATEST OUTCOME BY TEZCOMMODITY.COM AND GET MCX OPERATOR PLAN AT 25555/-

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

7/12/2022 100% PROFIT SATISFACTION ,GET ONE DAY FREE DEMO FOR 100% RETURNS AT WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

7/12/2022 RESISTANCE AND SUPPORT REPORT UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold53991.753528.3
Silver65897.364930.7
Crude oil6234.66071.4
Natural gas459.5448.1
Copper704694.2
Zinc281.5274.1

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

6/12/2022 FOREX NEWS UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM ,GET MORE UPDATE VISIT NOW WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

The U.S. dollar edged higher in early European trade Tuesday, continuing

the previous session’s hefty gains after strong U.S. services data, while the

euro slipped even as German industrial production numbers impressed.

6/12/2022 TEZCOMM CALLING!! ,GET YOUR CAPITAL RETURNS WITH 30/70 SHARING CALLS AT WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

6/12/2022 NO WORRY FOR YOUR CAPITAL ,TAKE ON DAY LIVE DEMO WITH 100% SECURED TIPS FREE AT WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

6/12/2022 100% PROFIT SATISFACTION ,GET ONE DAY FREE DEMO FOR 100% RETURNS AT WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

6/12/2022 WINNERS OF THE DAY IN ALL SEGMENT ,GET OUR SUPERIOR HEDGE CALLS AT 15011/- JOIN NOW WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581